Saturday, August 7, 2010

RANKINGS for Test Cricket

RankTeamMatchesPoints          Rating
1India273500130
2South Africa293463119
3Australia343830113
4England343785111
5Sri Lanka192115111
6Pakistan18151384
7West Indies21166879
8New Zealand25194678
9Bangladesh191317

No comments:

Post a Comment