Saturday, August 7, 2010

ODI Ranking


TeamMatchesPointsRating
1Australia324229132
2India283295118
3South Africa171950115
4New Zealand171944114
5England232610113
6Sri Lanka262891111
7Pakistan17165898
8West Indies18120767
9Bangladesh24127753
10Zimbabwe2485936
11Ireland620735
12Netherlands412732
13Kenya812

No comments:

Post a Comment